Misne nakane

Slikovni rezultat za misne nakane


DANDATUMSATCRKVANAKANA
NED1.9.20199:00SV. ROKAIZ OB ADŽAMIĆ
NED1.9.201911:00SV. ROKAPRO POPULO
NED1.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB VJEKOSLAVA RAGUŽ I OB LOVRIĆ
PON2.9.2019


UTO3.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB PETROVIĆ I OB. ČANČAR
SRI4.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEANTUN I ANICA KRATOFIL
ČET5.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOBITELJI JAKŠIĆ, ŽALAC, BILEN I KURUČEVIĆ
PET6.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEJOSIP I ANTE PRŠA
SUB7.9.20198:00SV. ANDRIJEOB ĐURE SOLGA
NED8.9.20199:00SV. ANDRIJEMARIJA I FRANJO LEVAKOVIĆ
NED8.9.201911:00SV. ANDRIJEPRO POPULO
NED8.9.201918:30SV. ROKAADAM I KATICA PALIJAN
PON9.9.2019


UTO10.9.201918:30SV. ROKAZAHVALA OB JURKOVIĆ
SRI11.9.201918:30SV. ROKAJOSIP UREMOVIĆ
ČET12.9.201918:30SV. ROKAMATIJA LEVAKOVIĆ
PET13.9.201918:30SV. ROKAAUGUSTIN HORVAT
SUB14.9.20198:00SV. ROKAOB STRINIĆ
NED15.9.20199:00SV. ROKAŠIMA, ANA I MATIJA KARABALIĆ
NED15.9.201911:00SV. ROKAPRO POPULO
NED15.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEMARIJA BRUNDULA
PON16.9.2019


UTO17.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJELOVRO I SREĆKO MASLAĆ
SRI18.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB NESTIĆ I OB ZETAKOVIĆ
ČET19.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEANA I ILIJA KOPIĆ
PET20.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJESTEVO ŠPIRANAC I JOSIP ILEŠ
SUB21.9.20198:00SV. ANDRIJE

OB ANTUNA, MARICE I SANELE ŠURAN

ANDRIJA I ANKA OPAČAK

NED22.9.20199:00SV. ANDRIJEOB MAGDIĆ I OB RAJKOVIĆ
NED22.9.201911:00SV. ANDRIJEPRO POPULO
NED22.9.201918:30SV. ROKAOB BRUNDULA I OB SMOLČIĆ
PON23.9.2019


UTO24.9.201918:30SV. ROKARUŽA I MATO MARIĆ
SRI25.9.201918:30SV. ROKALUKA I MARIJA RUPČIĆ
ČET26.9.201918:30SV. ROKAMILE, JURE I JELA DASOVIĆ
PET27.9.20198:00SV. ROKADARKO KULOVNJAK
SUB28.9.20198:00SV. ROKAZVONIMIR I NIKOLA BIČANIĆ
NED29.9.20199:00SV. ROKAZA BRANITELJE I JOSIP KOPIĆ
NED29.9.201911:00SV. ROKAPRO POPULO
NED29.9.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEDARKO KULOVNJAK
PON30.9.2019








Slikovni rezultat za misne nakane

DANDATUMSATCRKVANAKANA
UTO1.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB SEČENJ
SRI2.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB JURKOVIĆ I OB PULJIĆ
ČET3.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB JANČIĆ I OB NESTIĆ
PET4.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEĐURO, LJUBA I STIPE NIKOLIĆ
SUB5.10.20198:00SV. ANDRIJESTANKO I MARA RAŠIĆ
NED6.10.20199:00SV. ANDRIJEJURAJ TURKALJ
NED6.10.201911:00SV. ANDRIJEPRO POPULO, IVAN RAJKOVIĆ
NED6.10.201918:30SV. ROKAOB GLOŽIĆ I OB SORČIK
PON7.10.2019


UTO8.10.201918:30SV. ROKAJURE RAJKOVIĆ
SRI9.10.201918:30SV. ROKAOB SMOLČIĆ I OB BRUNDULA
ČET10.10.201918:30SV. ROKAJURE RAJKOVIĆ
PET11.10.201918:30SV. ROKAOB UREMOVIĆ I OB KARLOVIĆ
SUB12.10.201918:00SV. ROKAROKA DEKANIĆ
NED13.10.20199:00SV. ROKAILIJA, JELICA I STIPE RAJKOVIĆ
NED13.10.201911:00SV. ROKAPRO POPULO
NED13.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEDOROTEA IVKIĆ
PON14.10.2019


UTO15.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB BALETIĆ I OB PANDŽIĆ
SRI16.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB VIDAČKOVIĆ I OB HODAK
ČET17.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJE

IVAN-VLATKO JEMRIĆ

PET18.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEŠTEFANAC ROKA
SUB19.10.20198:00SV. ANDRIJEANTE JANČIĆ
NED20.10.20199:00SV. ANDRIJEERŽA I ĐURO ORŠOLIĆ
NED20.10.201911:00SV. ANDRIJEPRO POPULO
NED20.10.201918:30SV. ROKAOB JAKAB
PON21.10.2019


UTO22.10.201918:30SV. ROKAPETAR, STJEPAN I AGATA BRATKOVIĆ
SRI23.10.201918:30SV. ROKAANICA NEFERANOVIĆ
ČET24.10.201918:30SV. ROKAZAHVALA OB HODAK
PET25.10.201918:30SV. ROKATOMO TOMINAC I OB TOMINAC
SUB26.10.20198:00SV. ROKAANTUN I STJEPAN JEMRIĆ
NED27.10.20199:00SV. ROKAZA ZDRAVLJE OB PAŽIN
NED27.10.201911:00SV. ROKAPRO POPULO
NED27.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEOB TOMIĆ, OB LOVRIĆ I OB BAKULA
PON28.10.2019


UTO29.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJENADA I JOSIP RAJČIĆ
SRI30.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEJOSIP I KATA LOŠONC
ČET31.10.201918:30SV. ANDRIJEJOSIP KLASNIĆ